Assessor Sign In

Display Assessors


NameClubGrade
Brian Anderson Kirkcaldy 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Zoe Anthony Aberfan 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Chris Arrowsmith Dragon 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Curly Barker Meridian 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Lynn Barker Meridian 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Andy Dancer Cherwell 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Mark Preddy Meridian 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Mark Thomas Cherwell 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Steve Watts Avon 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Elan Winter Aberfan 1, 1T, 2, 3, 4
Michael Burbeck East End 2, 3, 4
Matt Byrne Cherwell 2, 3, 4
Matthew Fletcher Tees Tigers 2, 3, 4
Paul Hammond Dragon 2, 3, 4
David Ingerslev Avon 2, 3, 4
Andy Lowthorpe Kingston Kayak Club 2, 3, 4
David McBay Meridian 2, 3, 4
Kartik McCutcheon FOA 2, 3, 4
Mike Moffit FOA 2, 3, 4
Oliver Thomson Meridian 2, 3, 4
Alan Vessey St Albans 2, 3, 4
Hywel Whitaker Dragon 2, 3, 4
Rob Haley Cardiff Canoe Polo Club
Matt Jenkins Cardiff Canoe Polo Club 3, 4
Gavin Lenthall Avon 3, 4
Richard Little Avon 3, 4
Nathan Littlewood Bridgend 3, 4
Stuart Meakins St Albans 3, 4
Derek Playford Meridian 3, 4
Rich Potter Cherwell 3, 4
Matt Reynolds Cherwell 3, 4
Derek Sheader Avon 3, 4
James Sheader Avon 3, 4
Jamie Thomson Meridian 3, 4
Pete Webb Avon 3, 4
Josie Beever Loughborough Uni 4
Toby Bingham Southampton Uni 4
Paul Brain Dragon 4
Alison Brown Scarlet Ladies 4
Matt Carter Red Rose Canoe Club 4
Joshua Charlwood Cherwell 4
Rich Clabon Nomad 4
Henry Clark Bridgend 4
Jack Gledhill FOA 4
Lewis Hammond Meridian 4
Nathan Hammond Meridian 4
Michael Hennessy Royal Air Force 4
Lee Larkin Kingston Kayak Club 4
Tom Leigh Viking 4
Peter Lineham Aberfan 4
Bethan Littlewood Bridgend 4
Jonathon Littlewood Bridgend 4
George Lungley Bristol 4
Gavin Maclean Nomads Canoe Club 4
Joy McAleese White Rose 4
Suryan McCutcheon FOA 4
Andy Merrifield Meridian 4
Andy Metcalfe Bedford Raiders 4
Allan Neal East Yorkshire CC 4
Martyn Pearson Dragon 4
Zoe Pelech Cardiff Canoe Polo Club 4
Jack Playford Meridian 4
Brian Rogers Cherwell 4
Robbie Seamons Meridian 4
Simon Sinclair Meridian 4
Alistair Strong Avon 4
Darren Thomas Luton 4